-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Faizabad-e Pa'in

Map of Faizabad-e Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faizabad-e Pa'in,Faydz Abad Pa'in,Fayḏẕ Ābāḏ Pā’īn,Faīẕābād-e Pā’īn,Feyzabad Pa`in,Feyz̧ābād Pā‘īn,فیض آباد پائین, Faīẕābād-e Pā’īn

Faizabad-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Faizabad-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faīẕābād-e Pā’īn. See Faizabad-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faīẕābād-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Faizabad-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1445/63.71744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Faizabad-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Faizabad-e Pa'in
Faīẕābād-e Pā’īn (0 km) Faīẕābād-e Bālā (4.5 km) Kamarak-e Bālā (4.6 km) Qaryah-ye Palangī (5 km) Kamarak-e Pā’īn (5.8 km) Sar Kamarak (6.1 km) Dahan-e Durōdah (8.4 km) Dahan-e Palangī (9.3 km) Nūrābād-e Pā’īn (12.1 km) Nūrābād-e Bālā (12.2 km) Kalīmal (12.4 km) Kharwāz (12.5 km) Qaryah-ye Nīzgān (13 km) Qaryah-ye Padih Ghubār-e Bālā (13.3 km) Pur Chaman (13.4 km) Tangī Qayyūm (13.7 km) Sabz Anār (13.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrowī (14 km)

Online Dating

Faizabad-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faizabad-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faizabad-e Pa'in, Afghanistan