-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Faizabad-e Bala

Map of Faizabad-e Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Faiz Abad-e Bala,Faizabad-e Bala,Faydz Abad Bala,Fayḏẕ Ābāḏ Bālā,Faīẕ Ābād-e Bālā,Faīẕābād-e Bālā,Feyzabad Bala,Feyz̧ābād Bālā,فیض آباد بالا, Faīẕābād-e Bālā

Faizabad-e Bala

Welcome to the Faizabad-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faīẕābād-e Bālā. See Faizabad-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faīẕābād-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Faizabad-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10644/63.69931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Faizabad-e Bala
  •  
Places near Faizabad-e Bala

Online Dating

Faizabad-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faizabad-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faizabad-e Bala, Afghanistan