Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali

Map of Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Emam Zeyd `Ali,Dasht-e Emām Zeyd ‘Alī,Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali,Dasht-e Imām Zayd ‘Alī,Daste Emam Zayd `Ali,Daste Emām Zayḏ ‘Ali,دشت امام زید علی, Dasht-e Imām Zayd ‘Alī

Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali

Welcome to the Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Imām Zayd ‘Alī. See Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Imām Zayd ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali
Places near Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali

Online Dating

Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Imam Zayd `Ali, Afghanistan