Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ilyasabad

Map of Ilyasabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elyasabad,Elyāsābād,Ilyasabad,Ilyāsābād,الیاس آباد, Ilyāsābād


Welcome to the Ilyasabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilyāsābād. See Ilyasabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilyāsābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ilyasabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Ilyasabad
Places near Ilyasabad

Online Dating

Ilyasabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ilyasabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilyasabad, Afghanistan