Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dur Binai

Map of Dur Binai Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dur Binai,Dur Binay,Durbinay,Dūr Bīnay,Dūr Bīnaī,دور بینی, Dūr Bīnaī

Dur Binai

Welcome to the Dur Binai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūr Bīnaī. See Dur Binai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūr Bīnaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dur Binai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dur Binai
Places near Dur Binai

Online Dating

Dur Binai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dur Binai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dur Binai, Afghanistan