-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rayg-e Dumah

Map of Rayg-e Dumah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayg-e Dumah,Rayg-e Dūmah,Rig-e Duma,Rīg-e Dūmā, Rayg-e Dūmah

Rayg-e Dumah

Welcome to the Rayg-e Dumah google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayg-e Dūmah. See Rayg-e Dumah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayg-e Dūmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rayg-e Dumah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68508/60.8509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Rayg-e Dumah
  •  
Places near Rayg-e Dumah

Online Dating

Rayg-e Dumah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayg-e Dumah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayg-e Dumah, Afghanistan