-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dukin

Map of Dukin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dukin,Dūkīn,دوکین,ډوکین,Ḏūkīn, Dukin

Dukin

Welcome to the Dukin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dukin. See Dukin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dukin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dukin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51351/62.13145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dukin
  •  
Places near Dukin

Online Dating

Dukin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dukin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dukin, Afghanistan