Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dughay

Map of Dughay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dugay,Dughay,Dūghay,دوغی, Dūghay


Welcome to the Dughay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūghay. See Dughay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dughay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dughay
Places near Dughay

Online Dating

Dughay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dughay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dughay, Afghanistan