-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Duzd Barat

Map of Duzd Barat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozdbarat,Dozdbarāt,Duzd Barat,Duzd Barāt,Duzdbarat,دزد برات,Ḏuzḏbaṟat, Duzd Barāt

Duzd Barat

Welcome to the Duzd Barat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duzd Barāt. See Duzd Barat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duzd Barāt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Duzd Barat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27864/61.61499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Duzd Barat
  •  
Places near Duzd Barat
Duzd Barāt (0 km) Pīrā Sabz (1.4 km) Barīmālābād (2 km) Kārēz-e Zirī (2.2 km) Padakah (2.3 km) Kamālābād (2.7 km) Rēgī (2.8 km) Nawbur (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Mubīn (6.3 km) Langar (6.7 km) Kārēz-e Sōkhtah (7.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh (8.4 km) Kushkak (8.9 km) Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah (9.5 km) Tirgīn (10.2 km) Dastah-ye Gul (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul (11.2 km) Kārēz-e Alif (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Duzd Barat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzd Barat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzd Barat, Afghanistan