-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Duzdbad

Map of Duzdbad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozdbad,Dozdbād,Duzdbad,Duzdbād,دزدباد,Ḏuzḏbāḏ, Duzdbād

Duzdbad

Welcome to the Duzdbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duzdbād. See Duzdbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duzdbād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Duzdbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31533/61.49039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Duzdbad
  •  
Places near Duzdbad
Duzdbād (0 km) Deh Yak-e Suflá (1.7 km) Dastah-ye Gul (1.9 km) Tirgīn (3 km) Sarak (3.7 km) Kōṯ Fālī (3.7 km) Deh Yak (3.8 km) Gast (3.8 km) Kushkak (4.1 km) Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul (4.2 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh (4.3 km) Ḩājīābād (5 km) Samak (5.1 km) Kārēz-e Alwalī (5.5 km) Langar (6.1 km) Ging (6.1 km) Kārēz-e Fateḩullāh (6.3 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad Gundah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Duzdbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duzdbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzdbad, Afghanistan