-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dowrah Joy-e Konah

Map of Dowrah Joy-e Konah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawrahjuy-e Kunah,Dawrahjūy-e Kūnah,Dawrajoye Kona,Dowrah Joy-e Konah,Dowrah Jōy-e Kōnah,Dowreh Juy-ye Kona,Dowreh Jūy-ye Kōna,دوره جوی کونه,Ḏawṟajōye Kōna, Dowrah Jōy-e Kōnah

Dowrah Joy-e Konah

Welcome to the Dowrah Joy-e Konah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowrah Jōy-e Kōnah. See Dowrah Joy-e Konah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowrah Jōy-e Kōnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dowrah Joy-e Konah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23325/61.90146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Dowrah Joy-e Konah
  •  
Places near Dowrah Joy-e Konah

Online Dating

Dowrah Joy-e Konah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowrah Joy-e Konah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowrah Joy-e Konah, Afghanistan