Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dumboli Pa'in

Map of Dumboli Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domboli Pa'in,Dombolī Pā’īn,Dowmoli,Dowmoli Pa'in,Dowmolī,Dumboli Pa'in,Dumbōlī Pā’īn,Dumuli,دمبولی پائین,Ḏowmolī Pā’in, Dumbōlī Pā’īn

Dumboli Pa'in

Welcome to the Dumboli Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dumbōlī Pā’īn. See Dumboli Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dumbōlī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Dumboli Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dumboli Pa'in
Places near Dumboli Pa'in

Online Dating

Dumboli Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dumboli Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dumboli Pa'in, Afghanistan