Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dumboli Bala

Map of Dumboli Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domboli Bala,Dombolī Bālā,Dumboli Bala,Dumbōlī Bālā,دمبولی بالا, Dumbōlī Bālā

Dumboli Bala

Welcome to the Dumboli Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dumbōlī Bālā. See Dumboli Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dumbōlī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Dumboli Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Dumboli Bala
Places near Dumboli Bala

Online Dating

Dumboli Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dumboli Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dumboli Bala, Afghanistan