-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Doli

Map of Koh-e Doli Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Doli,Kohe Doli,Kohe Ḏōlī,Kuh-e Duli,Kōh-e Dōlī,Kūh-e Dūlī,کوه دولی, Kōh-e Dōlī

Koh-e Doli

Welcome to the Koh-e Doli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dōlī. See Koh-e Doli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dōlī area. This placemark was added 2003-02-04.

Map of Koh-e Doli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48008/63.5828
  • Altitude: 1790 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Doli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Doli
Dēyak (3 km) Deh-e Tangay (3.1 km) Dēyak (3.2 km) Khanjak (3.5 km) Saydāl (3.7 km) Saydāl (3.8 km) Pushtah (4.1 km) Gund (4.6 km) Gandah Chāh (5 km) Têrikhay (5 km) Lartay (5.4 km) Khartōsay (5.8 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī (5.8 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī (6.1 km) Kutalak (7 km) Sayāb (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (8.9 km) Ghōzinêy (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Doli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Doli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Doli, Afghanistan