-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daghal-e Dukhtar

Map of Daghal-e Dukhtar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Dukhtar,Daghale Dukhtar,Daghāl-e Dūkhtar,Daghāle Dūkhtar,دغال دختر, Daghāl-e Dūkhtar

Daghal-e Dukhtar

Welcome to the Daghal-e Dukhtar google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Dūkhtar. See Daghal-e Dukhtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Dūkhtar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daghal-e Dukhtar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76614/61.54076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Dukhtar
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Dukhtar

Online Dating

Daghal-e Dukhtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Dukhtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Dukhtar, Afghanistan