-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dizak

Map of Dizak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehzak,Dizak,Dīzak,دیزک, Dīzak

Dizak

Welcome to the Dizak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīzak. See Dizak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dizak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61214/62.52381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:34
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Dizak
  •  
Places near Dizak

Online Dating

Dizak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dizak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dizak, Afghanistan