-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daywar-e Surkh

Map of Daywar-e Surkh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywar-e Surkh,Daywār-e Surkh,Divar-e Sorkh,Divari-Surkh,Diware Surkh,Dīvār-e Sorkh,دیوار سرخ,Ḏiwāṟe Suṟkh, Daywār-e Surkh

Daywar-e Surkh

Welcome to the Daywar-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywār-e Surkh. See Daywar-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywār-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Daywar-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58644/62.19128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Daywar-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Daywar-e Surkh

Online Dating

Daywar-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daywar-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywar-e Surkh, Afghanistan