-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Di Yak

Map of Chashmah-ye Di Yak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Deyak,Cas̄ma-i-Ḏeyak,Chashmah-ye Di Yak,Chashmah-ye Dī Yak,Cheshmeh-ye Deyak,چشمۀ دی یک, Chashmah-ye Dī Yak

Chashmah-ye Di Yak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Di Yak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Dī Yak. See Chashmah-ye Di Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Dī Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Di Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14366/61.68396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Di Yak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Di Yak
Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (6.7 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (7.1 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (7.9 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (8.2 km) Sar Kurō (9.2 km) Sarkurō (9.3 km) Gul Gandī (18.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Di Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Di Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Di Yak, Afghanistan