Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De W'unay Karez

Map of De W'unay Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De W'oney Karez,De W'oney Kariz-e,De W'unay Karez,De W`oney Kariz,De W‘oney Kārīz,De W’oney Kārīz-e,Deh Wunay Karez,Deh Wunay Kārēz,Dê W’unay Kārēz,د وئنی کاریز,ده ونی کارېز,Ḏe W’oney Kāṟēz, Dê W’unay Kārēz

De W'unay Karez

Welcome to the De W'unay Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê W’unay Kārēz. See De W'unay Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê W’unay Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of De W'unay Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near De W'unay Karez
Places near De W'unay Karez

Online Dating

De W'unay Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De W'unay Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De W'unay Karez, Afghanistan