-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Wazir Karez

Map of De Wazir Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wazir Karez,De Wazir Kariz,De Wazīr Kārīz,Dê Wazīr Kārēz,Vazirkarez,د وزیر کارېز,Ḏe Wazīṟ Kāṟēz, Dê Wazīr Kārēz

De Wazir Karez

Welcome to the De Wazir Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wazīr Kārēz. See De Wazir Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wazīr Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of De Wazir Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59518/62.06882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 07:20
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near De Wazir Karez
  •  
Places near De Wazir Karez

Online Dating

De Wazir Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wazir Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wazir Karez, Afghanistan