Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Nasir Ghrunah

Map of De Nasir Ghrunah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Nasir Ghruna,De Nasir Ghrunah,De Nasīr Ghrūnah,Dê Naşīr Ghrūnah,د نصیر غرونه,Ḏe Nasīṟ Ghṟūna, Dê Naşīr Ghrūnah

De Nasir Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Nasir Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Naşīr Ghrūnah. See De Nasir Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Naşīr Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of De Nasir Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near De Nasir Ghrunah
Places near De Nasir Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Nasir Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Nasir Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Nasir Ghrunah, Afghanistan