-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Khaling Nawah

Map of De Khaling Nawah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khaleng Naveh,De Khaleng Nawa,De Khaleng Nawah,De Khaleng Nāveh,De Khaleng Nāwah,De Khaling Nawah,Dê Khaling Nāwah,Khalingnava,د خلنگ ناوه,Ḏe Khaleng Nāwa, Dê Khaling Nāwah

De Khaling Nawah

Welcome to the De Khaling Nawah google satellite map! This area is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khaling Nāwah. See De Khaling Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khaling Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of De Khaling Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57917/63.06972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near De Khaling Nawah
  •  
Places near De Khaling Nawah

Online Dating

De Khaling Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khaling Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khaling Nawah, Afghanistan