-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dehzak-e Sufla

Map of Dehzak-e Sufla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehzak-e Sofla,Dehzak-e Sufla,Dehzak-e Suflá,Dehzake,Dehzake Sufla,Dehz̄ak-e Soflá,Dehz̄ak-e Suflá,Dehz̄ake,دهذک سفلى,دهزک سفلى,Ḏehz̄ake Suflā, Dehz̄ak-e Suflá

Dehzak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Dehzak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehz̄ak-e Suflá. See Dehzak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehz̄ak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dehzak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15355/61.56358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Dehzak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Dehzak-e Sufla
Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (0 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (0.7 km) Kin (5.8 km) Shaykh Maḩmūd (5.8 km) Shushk (5.9 km) Farīb (7.6 km) Chakah (8.7 km) Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah (10.5 km) Rūm-e Suflá (11 km) Rūm-e ‘Ulyā (11 km) Dū Qal‘ah (11.1 km) Qāsimābād (12 km) Bāj Deh (12.5 km) Nawbur (12.9 km) Jurg (14.4 km) Langar (14.6 km) Duzd Barāt (14.7 km) Ḩasanābād (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Dehzak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehzak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehzak-e Sufla, Afghanistan