-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dehyak-e Laghray

Map of Dehyak-e Laghray Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehyak Laghray,Dehyak-e Laghray,Dehyak-e Laghṟay,Dekh'yaklagray,Dekh’yaklagray,dhyk lghry,ده یک لغړی,دهيكٔ لغری,Ḏehyak Laghray, Dehyak-e Laghray

Dehyak-e Laghray

Welcome to the Dehyak-e Laghray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehyak-e Laghray. See Dehyak-e Laghray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehyak-e Laghray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dehyak-e Laghray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43872/62.16303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Dehyak-e Laghray
  •  
Places near Dehyak-e Laghray

Online Dating

Dehyak-e Laghray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehyak-e Laghray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehyak-e Laghray, Afghanistan