-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dehyak-e Kalan

Map of Dehyak-e Kalan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehyak Kalan,Dehyak-e Kalan,Dehyak-e Kalān,Dekh'yak-Kalan,Dekh’yak-Kalan,dhyk klan,ده یک کلان,دهيكٔ كلان,Ḏehyak Kalān, Dehyak-e Kalān

Dehyak-e Kalan

Welcome to the Dehyak-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehyak-e Kalān. See Dehyak-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehyak-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dehyak-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45519/62.17196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Dehyak-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Dehyak-e Kalan

Online Dating

Dehyak-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehyak-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehyak-e Kalan, Afghanistan