-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh Yak-e Sufla

Map of Deh Yak-e Sufla Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Yak-e Sufla,Deh Yak-e Suflá,Deh Yek-e Sofla,Deh Yek-e Soflá,Dehyak-e Sofla,Dehyak-e Soflá,Dehyake Sufla,ده یک سفلى,Ḏehyake Suflā, Deh Yak-e Suflá

Deh Yak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Deh Yak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Yak-e Suflá. See Deh Yak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Yak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh Yak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3241/61.47599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Deh Yak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Deh Yak-e Sufla
Deh Yak-e Suflá (0 km) Duzdbād (1.7 km) Sarak (2.1 km) Deh Yak (2.3 km) Ḩājīābād (3.4 km) Dastah-ye Gul (3.4 km) Samak (4 km) Kōṯ Fālī (4 km) Gast (4.2 km) Tirgīn (4.6 km) Ging (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul (4.7 km) Maţbakh (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Alwalī (5.4 km) Kārēz-e Fateḩullāh (5.7 km) Kushkak (5.8 km) Fateḩābād (5.8 km) Ja‘farak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Deh Yak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Yak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Yak-e Sufla, Afghanistan