-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh Surkh

Map of Deh Surkh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Sorkh,Deh Surkh,ده سرخ,Ḏeh Suṟkh, Deh Surkh

Deh Surkh

Welcome to the Deh Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Surkh. See Deh Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Surkh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Deh Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1359/63.50576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Deh Surkh
  •  
Places near Deh Surkh
Deh Surkh (0 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (0.7 km) Palang Dūnag (2.1 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (2.1 km) Jar-e Manşūr (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (2.4 km) Fīl Kush (2.7 km) Sīrzār (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (2.7 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (3 km) Gīm Bāgh (3.5 km) Kham Khōrkī (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (4.8 km) Khaīrābād (4.9 km) Kham Jowzārī (5 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Fīl Kush (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Surkh, Afghanistan