Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dekhpada

Map of Dekhpada Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Pada,Deh Padah,Deh Pādah,Dekhpada,Ḏeh Pāḏa, Dekhpada


Welcome to the Dekhpada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dekhpada. See Dekhpada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dekhpada area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dekhpada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dekhpada
Places near Dekhpada

Online Dating

Dekhpada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dekhpada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dekhpada, Afghanistan