Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh Kuti Karez

Map of Deh Kuti Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Kowti Kariz-e,Deh Kowtī Kārīz-e,Deh Kuti Karez,Deh Kuti Kariz,Deh Kūtī Kārēz,Deh Kūtī Kārīz,Dekhkutikarez,ده کوتی کارېز,Ḏeh Kūtī Kāṟēz, Deh Kūtī Kārēz

Deh Kuti Karez

Welcome to the Deh Kuti Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Kūtī Kārēz. See Deh Kuti Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Kūtī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Kuti Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:47
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Deh Kuti Karez
Places near Deh Kuti Karez

Online Dating

Deh Kuti Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Kuti Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Kuti Karez, Afghanistan