-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh-e Tangai

Map of Deh-e Tangai Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Tangai,Deh-e Tangay,Deh-e Tangaī,ده تنگی, Deh-e Tangaī

Deh-e Tangai

Welcome to the Deh-e Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Tangaī. See Deh-e Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2003-02-04.

Map of Deh-e Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49288/63.55307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Deh-e Tangai
  •  
Places near Deh-e Tangai

Online Dating

Deh-e Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Tangai, Afghanistan