-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh-e Sabil

Map of Deh-e Sabil Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Sabil,Deh-e Sabīl,ده سبیل, Deh-e Sabīl

Deh-e Sabil

Welcome to the Deh-e Sabil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Sabīl. See Deh-e Sabil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Sabīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Deh-e Sabil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98449/63.70238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Deh-e Sabil
  •  
Places near Deh-e Sabil

Online Dating

Deh-e Sabil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Sabil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Sabil, Afghanistan