-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh-e Karez-e Now

Map of Deh-e Karez-e Now Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Karez-e Now,Deh-e Kariz-e Now,Deh-e Kārēz-e Now,Deh-e Kārīz-e Now,Dehe Kareze Naw,Dekhi-Karezi-Nau,Kariz-e Naw,Kariz-e Now,Kārīz-e Naw,Kārīz-e Now,karyz nw,ده کارېز نو,كاريزٔ نو,Ḏehe Kāṟēze Naw, Deh-e Kārēz-e Now

Deh-e Karez-e Now

Welcome to the Deh-e Karez-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kārēz-e Now. See Deh-e Karez-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kārēz-e Now area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Deh-e Karez-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35749/62.47155
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Deh-e Karez-e Now
  •  
Places near Deh-e Karez-e Now
Deh-e Kārēz-e Now (0 km) Deh Tūt Kārēz (1.5 km) Deh-e Garmāb (1.8 km) Tajirg (2.2 km) Dīwānah (7.2 km) Khōshdil Khān Kārēz (7.4 km) Pīrakay (7.8 km) Kārwān Sarāy (8.1 km) Jangal Bāgh (8.2 km) Khurmāliq (8.5 km) Tsālākzaī (8.7 km) Tapah (8.9 km) Nakhak (10.4 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (10.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (12.2 km) Kshatah Kalā (12.7 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (13.8 km) Bāyak (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Karez-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Karez-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Karez-e Now, Afghanistan