-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh-e Hayat

Map of Deh-e Hayat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Hayat,Deh-e Ḩayāt,ده حیات, Deh-e Ḩayāt

Deh-e Hayat

Welcome to the Deh-e Hayat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ḩayāt. See Deh-e Hayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ḩayāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh-e Hayat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81848/63.58572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Deh-e Hayat
  •  
Places near Deh-e Hayat
Deh-e Ḩayāt (0 km) Warīn (0.7 km) Deh-e Rōd (1.7 km) Rabāţak (2.3 km) Gāwkush (4.5 km) Zamīn Surkh (5.9 km) Karbāsī (6.4 km) Chāshnak (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāwū (9.5 km) Lāmān (9.7 km) Lāmān (9.8 km) Qaryah-ye Malmand Rōd (10.2 km) Tāj Kōh (11.5 km) Qaryah-ye Ghulāmān (11.5 km) Bīdīkash (12.7 km) Zilirg (13.4 km) Pōlgwānā (13.8 km) Sayyid Dāwūd (14 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Hayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Hayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Hayat, Afghanistan