-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh-e Darah

Map of Deh-e Darah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Darah,Deh-e Darrah,Deh-e Darreh,ده دره,Ḏeh-e Ḏaṟṟah, Deh-e Darah

Deh-e Darah

Welcome to the Deh-e Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Darah. See Deh-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Deh-e Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97904/63.77572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Deh-e Darah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Darah

Online Dating

Deh-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Darah, Afghanistan