-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh-e Birahnah

Map of Deh-e Birahnah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Berahna,Deh-e Berehneh,Deh-e Birahnah,ده برهنه, Deh-e Birahnah

Deh-e Birahnah

Welcome to the Deh-e Birahnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Birahnah. See Deh-e Birahnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Birahnah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Deh-e Birahnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02303/63.82434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Birahnah
  •  
Places near Deh-e Birahnah
Deh-e Birahnah (0 km) Dasht-e Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Kōh Darah (1.9 km) Deh Turkān (1.9 km) Deh Rabāţ (1.9 km) Maīdānrayz (2.3 km) Zīrah (2.4 km) Chahār Mīkah (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kāfirān (3 km) Sar Mashhad (3.7 km) Şad Rabāţ (3.9 km) Warg (4.6 km) Ḩukūmat-e Pur Chaman (6.5 km) Deh-e Darah (6.7 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (7.2 km) Sūrān-e Suflá (7.3 km) Sūrān-e ‘Ulyā (7.8 km) Tarsān (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Birahnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Birahnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Birahnah, Afghanistan