-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Deh-e `Ali Jamal

Map of Deh-e `Ali Jamal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e `Ali Jamal,Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl,Dekhi-Alidzhamal',Dekhi-Alidzhamal’,ده علی جمال, Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl

Deh-e `Ali Jamal

Welcome to the Deh-e `Ali Jamal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl. See Deh-e `Ali Jamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Deh-e `Ali Jamal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14275/63.47427
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Deh-e `Ali Jamal
  •  
Places near Deh-e `Ali Jamal
Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (0 km) Fīl Kush (0.6 km) Sīrzār (0.7 km) Gīm Bāgh (0.7 km) Kham Khōrkī (1.1 km) Palang Dūnag (2 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (2.3 km) Kham Jowzārī (2.4 km) Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (2.7 km) Jar-e Manşūr (2.8 km) Khaīrābād (2.8 km) Deh Surkh (3 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (3.3 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (4.7 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e `Ali Jamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e `Ali Jamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e `Ali Jamal, Afghanistan