-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Deh Bala

Map of Chashmah-ye Deh Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Deh Bala,Chashmah-ye Deh Bala,Chashmah-ye Deh Bālā,Cheshmeh-ye Deh Bala,Cheshmeh-ye Deh Bālā,Istochnik Dekh-Bala,Čašma-i-Deh Bālā,چشمۀ ده بالا, Chashmah-ye Deh Bālā

Chashmah-ye Deh Bala

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Deh Bala google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Deh Bālā. See Chashmah-ye Deh Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Deh Bālā area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Deh Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12685/64.12925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Deh Bala
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Deh Bala

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Deh Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Deh Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Deh Bala, Afghanistan