-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dehak Rod

Map of Dehak Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehak Rod,Dehak Rud,Dehak Rōd,Dehak Rūd,Dekhakrud,دهک رود,Ḏehak Ṟōḏ, Dehak Rōd

Dehak Rod

Welcome to the Dehak Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehak Rōd. See Dehak Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehak Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dehak Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27016/62.94027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dehak Rod
  •  
Places near Dehak Rod

Online Dating

Dehak Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dehak Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehak Rod, Afghanistan