-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah-ye Dowlat

Map of Khulah-ye Dowlat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khulayi-Daulat,Khola-i- Dawlat,Khola-i- Ḏāwlat,Kholah-e Dowlat,Khulah-ye Dowlat,Khūlah-ye Dowlat,خولۀ داولت, Khūlah-ye Dowlat

Khulah-ye Dowlat

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Dowlat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Dowlat. See Khulah-ye Dowlat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Dowlat area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Dowlat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25436/64.03458
  • Altitude: 2201 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Dowlat
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Dowlat
Nasar (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzarī (7.2 km) Kūt (7.2 km) Deh-e Jalāl (8.1 km) Kalīch (10.1 km) Kowt (10.5 km) Kalā Khānah (10.9 km) Lākh Sang (11.6 km) Jangalak (11.7 km) Kham-e Anārak (13.2 km) Warjaldak (13.4 km) Mīr ‘Alī (13.4 km) Bāgh-e Zamīn (13.7 km) Tūlī (14 km) Kham-e Bāghān (14.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nishah (14.6 km) Rabāţ-e Pā’īn (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Dowlat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Dowlat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Dowlat, Afghanistan