-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Dawazda'i

Map of Koh-e Dawazda'i Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dawazda'i,Kohe Dawazda-i,Kohe Dawāzḏa-i,Kuh-e Davazdah,Kuh-e Dawazda,Kōh-e Dawāzda’ī,Kūh-e Davāzdah,Kūh-e Dawāzḏa,کوه دوازدئی, Kōh-e Dawāzda’ī

Koh-e Dawazda'i

Welcome to the Koh-e Dawazda'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dawāzda’ī. See Koh-e Dawazda'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dawāzda’ī area. This placemark was added 2002-09-20.

Map of Koh-e Dawazda'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38541/61.59451
  • Altitude: 1163 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dawazda'i
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dawazda'i

Online Dating

Koh-e Dawazda'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dawazda'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dawazda'i, Afghanistan