-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dastah-ye Gul

Map of Dastah-ye Gul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashteh-ye Gol,Dasta-i-Gul,Dastah-ye Gul,Dašta-i-Gul,دسته گل, Dastah-ye Gul

Dastah-ye Gul

Welcome to the Dastah-ye Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dastah-ye Gul. See Dastah-ye Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dastah-ye Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dastah-ye Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31389/61.51022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Dastah-ye Gul
  •  
Places near Dastah-ye Gul

Online Dating

Dastah-ye Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dastah-ye Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dastah-ye Gul, Afghanistan