-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Kharak

Map of Darah-ye Kharak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharak,Darrahe Kharak,Darreh-ye Kharak,Gul Darah,Guldarrah,Gulḏaṟṟah,درۀ خرک,گل دره,Ḏaṟṟahe Khaṟak, Darah-ye Kharak

Darah-ye Kharak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kharak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kharak. See Darah-ye Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kharak area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59389/63.56806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kharak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kharak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kharak, Afghanistan