-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Darinah

Map of Jar-e Darinah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darina,Jar-e Darinah,Jar-e Darineh,Jar-e Darīnah,Jar-e Darīneh,Jare Darina,Jaṟe Ḏaṟina,جر درینه, Jar-e Darīnah

Jar-e Darinah

Welcome to the Jar-e Darinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Darīnah. See Jar-e Darinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Darīnah area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Jar-e Darinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28284/63.26638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Jar-e Darinah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Darinah

Online Dating

Jar-e Darinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Darinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Darinah, Afghanistan