-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kuh-e Darband-e Bad

Map of Kuh-e Darband-e Bad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Darbande Bad,Kohe Daṟbanḏe Bāḏ,Kowh-e Darband-e Bad,Kowh-e Darband-e Bād,Kuh-e Darband Bad,Kuh-e Darband-e Bad,Kūh-e Darband Bād,Kūh-e Darband-e Bād, Kūh-e Darband-e Bād

Kuh-e Darband-e Bad

Welcome to the Kuh-e Darband-e Bad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Darband-e Bād. See Kuh-e Darband-e Bad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Darband-e Bād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Darband-e Bad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50062/60.86484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Darband-e Bad
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Darband-e Bad
Chaghakī (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Darband-e Bad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Darband-e Bad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Darband-e Bad, Afghanistan