Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gory Damgorgruna

Map of Gory Damgorgruna Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damghor Ghruna,Damghor Ghrunah,Damghur Ghrunah-e,Damghur Ghr̲unah,Damghōr Ghrūnah,Damghūr Ghrūnah-e,Damghūr Ghr̲ūnah,Gory Damgorgruna,kwh hay dmghwr,دمغور غرونه,كوه های دمغور,Ḏamghōṟ Ghṟūna, Gory Damgorgruna

Gory Damgorgruna

Welcome to the Gory Damgorgruna google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Damgorgruna. See Gory Damgorgruna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Damgorgruna area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Gory Damgorgruna
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Gory Damgorgruna
Places near Gory Damgorgruna
Yazdowān (4 km) Chāh Ghambān Kêlay (6.3 km) Surkh Chashmah (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Gory Damgorgruna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Damgorgruna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Damgorgruna, Afghanistan