-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Damdam

Map of Dasht-e Damdam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Damdam,Daste Damdam,dsht dmdm,دشت دمدم,Ḏas̄te Ḏamḏam, Dasht-e Damdam

Dasht-e Damdam

Welcome to the Dasht-e Damdam google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Damdam. See Dasht-e Damdam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Damdam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Damdam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1371/60.944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:55
  • Sunrise: 07:24
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Damdam
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Damdam

Online Dating

Dasht-e Damdam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Damdam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Damdam, Afghanistan