-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Damdam

Map of Damdam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damdam,dmdm,دمدم,Ḏamḏam, Damdam

Damdam

Welcome to the Damdam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damdam. See Damdam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damdam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Damdam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17817/60.94803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:19
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Damdam
  •  
Places near Damdam

Online Dating

Damdam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damdam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damdam, Afghanistan