-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dambukah

Map of Dambukah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dam Bukeh,Dam Būkeh,Dambuka,Dambukah,Dambūkah,دمبوکه,Ḏambūka, Dambūkah

Dambukah

Welcome to the Dambukah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dambūkah. See Dambukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dambūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dambukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70514/62.39072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:25
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Dambukah
  •  
Places near Dambukah

Online Dating

Dambukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dambukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dambukah, Afghanistan