-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dalghah

Map of Dalghah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dalgha,Dalghah,Dālghah,دالغه,Ḏālgha, Dālghah

Dalghah

Welcome to the Dalghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dālghah. See Dalghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dālghah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dalghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80563/61.60666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Dalghah
  •  
Places near Dalghah

Online Dating

Dalghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalghah, Afghanistan