Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah

Map of Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Dahan Zela,Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah,Chashmah-ye Dahan Z̄ilah,Chashmah-ye Dahanah-ye Zilah,Cheshmeh-e Dahan Zelah,Cheshmeh-e Dahan Z̄elah,Cheshmeh-ye Dahan Zela,Cheshmeh-ye Dahan Z̄ela,Čašma-i-Dahan Zela,چشمه دهن ذله,چشمه دهنه زله, Chashmah-ye Dahan Z̄ilah

Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Dahan Z̄ilah. See Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Dahan Z̄ilah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah
Places near Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah
Golowga (22.1 km) Gulōgah (22.3 km) Gul Gandī (29 km) Pishīn Jān (33.3 km) Yak Līng (34.3 km) Khaīrābād (35.2 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (36.1 km) Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (41.6 km) Sar Kurō (42.6 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (42.8 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (43.2 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (43.3 km) Sarkurō (43.5 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (43.8 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Dahan Zilah, Afghanistan